GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Fat 3901110
nr 390 1110
Stig Lindberg
(1916-1982), Sverige
Lenght: ()
Fat, Stig Lindberg, "Karneval", 197-F, 30x20, 5 [skada; spricka; repa; nagg eller slitage]
Stig Lindberg, born 1916, dead 1982, Swedish designer and artist.
300
SEK 450
Monday December 12 2005
at 16:00:00
450 kr
Stig Lindberg
Read more about Stig Lindberg
Karneval (Stig Lindberg)
Stig Lindberg
Read more about Stig Lindberg
nr 390 1110
Stig Lindberg
(1916-1982), Sverige
Lenght: ()
Estimate: | 300 |
Sold: | SEK 450 |
Monday December 12 2005 |
Stig Lindberg
Karneval (Stig Lindberg)